Please login/register to apply for this job.
2 Dec 2018

ContractJob Vacancy In IFS Group, Doha,Job Vacancy For Food Catering Camp Boss,Job Demand From Qatar,

ojaswi budhathoki Al Rayyan Municipality, Qatar

Job Description

Job Opportunity in Qatar

Free Visa – Free Ticket

JOB DESCRIPTION

Company: IFS Group, Doha, Qatar

SNPositionNo. of VacancySalary Nrs.
1.Food Catering Camp Boss578,800
2.Assistant Catering Camp Boss563,040
3.Catering Supervisor1078,800
4.Storekeeper1078,800
5.Assistant Storekeeper1040,975
6.Indian/Tandoor/Continental/Italian/Arabic Cook4047,280
7.Assistant Cook2840,975
8.Baker2040,975
9.Chat Maker540,975
10.Butcher1537,825
11.Kitchen Helper5028,370
12.Waiter3044,130
13.Barista1044,130
14.Service Crew4044,130
15.Laundryman1537,825
16.Labor (Indoor)8628,370
17.Lmv Driver4147,280
18.Heavy Driver2878,800
19.Maintenance Technician1034,670
20.Watchman1028,370

 

HOW TO APPLY

Interview: on going

Please contact manpower company below for further information:

Manpower: Life Line Overseas Pvt. Ltd.

Address: Nepalgunj Banke (Near to Swastik Cottage)

Phone No.: 9819590055, 9858022551, 9848128255, 9801122551

Email: cv@lifelineoverseas.com
zcv

This job was published in Nepalgunj Dainik on 30th November 2018

Job Categories: Gulf Jobs Demand. Job Types: Contract. Job Tags: Doha, EJOBS, Ejobs Nepal, ejobsnepal, HAMRO JOB, jagire, Job demand from Qatar, job vacancy, Job Vacancy For Food Catering Camp Boss, JOB VACANCY FOR VARIOUS POSITION, Job Vacancy In IFS Group, Jobs in Kathmandu, jobs in nepal, mero job, mero rojgari, Merorojgari, Nepal, Nepali Jobs, nepalijobs, timro job, and wanted. Salaries: 60,000 - 80,000.

Endless.

Apply for this Job