Post a Job
Please login/register to apply for this job.
24 Feb 2020

Full-TimeQatar and Saudi Job Demand – Truck Drivers, Light Vehicle Driver and Others

ejobsnepal Anywhere

Job Description

Reputed Company in Qatar and Saudi is looking for candidates from Nepal. Interested Worker are requested to apply as soon as possible.

They can directly contact the manpower , details are under  how to apply section.

Please verify the LT Number from the Official website of Department of Foreign Employment.

LT No: 233641, 230815, 231183

Food & Accommodation: Provide

Contract Period: 2 year

Working day: 6 day per week

Working Hour: 8 Hour per day

Visa & Ticket: Provide

Recruiting Manpower: Rove International Pvt. Ltd.

Hiring Company: Ummsaid Bakery

Required Nos: 139

ParticularsDetails
Minimum QualificationUnder SLC
Working experienceAccording to position
Visa TicketProvided by Hiring Company
FoodProvided by Hiring Company
AccommodationProvided by Hiring Company
Service Charge(Nrs.)Rs. 10,000
Pre-medical in NepalProvided by Hiring Company
Employment InsuranceProvided by hiring company
Contract Period (in years)2 Years

Job Position | Salary Details

Job PositionMaleFemaleSalary
Labour103028,000
Furniture Wood Worker8045,000
Truck Driver2054,000
Light Driver21053,000
General Worker8030,000
Loading & Unloading5030,000

Other Facilities

  • Leave: 30 Days anual leave.
  • Daily Work Hour: 8 Hours
  • Weekly Work Day: 6 Days

Requirements

Minimum Qualifications: 0

Working Experience: According to position

  • – A good communicator in English
  • – A positive, smart team member
  • – Able to follow instructions accurately
  • – Friendly

 

HOW TO APPLY:

Manpower: Rove International Pvt. Ltd.

Address: AIRPORT -09, TILGANGA, KATHMANDU, NEPAL

 Contact: +9771-4486952, 01-4486922, 9841769830, 9851122689

Job Categories: Gulf Jobs Demand. Job Types: Full-Time. Job Tags: EJOBS, ejobsnepal, Gulf Jobs demand, Labour Jobs Qatar, nepalijobs, Qatar, Qatar Jobs, Saudi, and Saudi Jobs. Salaries: 40,000 - 60,000.

Endless.

Apply for this Job